PATCH CABLE PRODUCTION LINE EQUIPMENT SOLUTION

 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic cable patch cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable patch cord

(50)
China Optical OM4 MPO - LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For Telecom Device factory

Optical OM4 MPO - LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For Telecom Device

Optical OM4 MPO - LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For Telecom Device Our MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where the obvious benefits are ... Read More
2015-05-25 14:28:55
China APC Polish Type 3.0mm FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath Fiber Patch Cable factory

APC Polish Type 3.0mm FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath Fiber Patch Cable

APC Polish Type 3.0mm FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath Fiber Patch Cable This is Duplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables are widely using in telecommunication connected in the data ... Read More
2016-02-19 11:49:05
China FC LC 2 Cores LSZH Fibre Optics Cable For Testing Instruments factory

FC LC 2 Cores LSZH Fibre Optics Cable For Testing Instruments

FC LC 2 Cores LSZH Fibre Optics Cable For Testing Instruments Fiber optic patch cords are fiber optic cables used to attach one device to another for signal routing. It is one of most commonly used components ... Read More
2016-02-19 11:56:51
China 10GB 50 125UM Fiber Optic Network Cable LC To LC 2 Meter Length factory

10GB 50 125UM Fiber Optic Network Cable LC To LC 2 Meter Length

10GB 50 125UM Fiber Optic Network Cable LC To LC 2 Meter Length 10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cables terminal with various kinds of connectors like LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000 etc and the bandwidth up to 10GB. FOCC ... Read More
2016-02-19 12:00:17
China High Speed 2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables PVC LC - LC Fiber Cable Performance factory

High Speed 2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables PVC LC - LC Fiber Cable Performance

High Speed 2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables PVC LC - LC Fiber Cable Performance Our Singlemod 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is suited for long haul fiber optic applications, high speed networks and any other high ... Read More
2016-02-19 11:58:20
China Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Duplex Network Optical Patch Panel factory

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Duplex Network Optical Patch Panel

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Duplex Network Optical Patch Panel FOCC this kind of fiber optic patch cables are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cables factory

Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Return Loss Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cables Two Ends Terminated Connectors FOCC can offering various of mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables, named jumpers also, and this kind of Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the Cable ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket factory

12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket

12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO series patchcords are ... Read More
2015-05-25 12:48:19
China Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC factory

Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC

Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber optic patch cables duplex are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on one end and a E2000 ... Read More
2015-05-25 14:36:51
China Singlemode Return Loss 12 Core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cables Two Ends Connectors factory

Singlemode Return Loss 12 Core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cables Two Ends Connectors

Singlemode Return Loss 12 Core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cables Two Ends Connectors FOCC can offering various of mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables, named jumpers also, and this kind of Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the ... Read More
2015-05-25 15:39:41
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|