MPO / MTP FIBER OPTIC MANUFACTURING STANDARD POLARITY   METHODS !

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic cable splicing

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable splicing

(50)
China Multimode OM2 Simplex Fiber Optical Cable Splicing Aqua Jacket , 1.8mm factory

Multimode OM2 Simplex Fiber Optical Cable Splicing Aqua Jacket , 1.8mm

Multimode OM2 Simplex Fiber Optical Cable Splicing Aqua Jacket , 1.8mm FOCC manufacturer can offering 1.8mm LSZH Type Multi-mode Fiber Simplex Optical Cable which is composed of a tight buffer, aramid yarn,and ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Custom 2.0mm Round Fiber Optical Cable / Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , PVC Jacket factory

Custom 2.0mm Round Fiber Optical Cable / Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , PVC Jacket

Custom 2.0mm Round Fiber Optical Cable / Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , PVC Jacket FOCC Single-mode 2.0mm Fiber Simplex Round Optical Cable is composed of a tight buffer, aramid yarn,and a PVC outer jacket.All ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable factory

Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable

Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable FOCC Single-mode 10.5mm Corning 48 Cores Distribution Indoor Fiber Optical CableFiber is composed of a 48 0.9mm Tight Buffer ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Outdoor 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Yellow Outer Sheath factory

Outdoor 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Yellow Outer Sheath

Outdoor 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Yellow Outer Sheath Cable Specification Fiber Count Cable Dimension (mm) Cable Weight (kg) Tensile (N) Crush (N/100mm) Min.Bend Radius (mm) Range Of Temp.() ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Custom Armored Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail and Patch Cable , PVC 3.0mm factory

Custom Armored Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail and Patch Cable , PVC 3.0mm

Custom Armored Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail and Patch Cable , PVC 3.0mm Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Teal Zipcord Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

Teal Zipcord Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Teal Zipcord Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FOCC this kind of duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable, and each single fiber is coated ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Teal Zipcord Indoor Fiber Optical Cable factory

Teal Zipcord Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

Teal Zipcord Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FOCC this kind of duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable, and each single fiber is coated ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China OFNR Flame Ratings Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable , 50 / 125 um Multimode factory

OFNR Flame Ratings Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable , 50 / 125 um Multimode

OFNR Flame Ratings Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable , 50 / 125 um Multimode Flame Ratings OFNR Or Others Color Blue Or Others Color Fiber Count Duplex Fiber Type Singlemode; Multimode Weight 20 kg Diameter ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Waterproof Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Round Type , Tight-buffered factory

Waterproof Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Round Type , Tight-buffered

Waterproof Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Round Type , Tight-buffered Flame Ratings LSZH Color Black Or Others Color Fiber Count Duplex Fiber Type Singlemode; Multimode Weight 30 kg Diameter (Nominal... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Four Cable Optical Fiber Cable Splice Closure factory

Four Cable Optical Fiber Cable Splice Closure

Horizontal Four Cable Optical Fiber Cable Splice Closure / Fiber Optic Joint Box FOCC this kind of Fiber Optic Splice Closure allows Four cables in and Four cables out. It accommodates the splicing and ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|