PATCH CABLE PRODUCTION LINE EQUIPMENT SOLUTION

 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic patch cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch cord

(50)
China Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Duplex Network Optical Patch Panel factory

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Duplex Network Optical Patch Panel

Welcome To FOCC FIBER Reliability, consistency, and quality is what we put behind every Fiber optic patch cable assembly we manufacture. FOCC FIBER specialized in fiber optic Communication products and custom ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables factory

10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Welcome To FOCC FIBER Reliability, consistency, and quality is what we put behind every Fiber optic patch cable assembly we manufacture. FOCC FIBER specialized in fiber optic Communication products and custom ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Fiber Optic 12 Strand FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With MTP Female to FC APC Polish factory

Fiber Optic 12 Strand FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With MTP Female to FC APC Polish

Welcome To FOCC FIBER Reliability, consistency, and quality is what we put behind every Fiber optic patch cable assembly we manufacture. FOCC FIBER specialized in fiber optic Communication products and custom ... Read More
2015-05-25 14:40:49
China Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cables factory

Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Welcome To FOCC FIBER Reliability, consistency, and quality is what we put behind every Fiber optic patch cable assembly we manufacture. FOCC FIBER specialized in fiber optic Communication products and custom ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China 12 Core Configuration Fiber Optic Patch Cables, MTP to SC Fan Out Ribbon Type factory

12 Core Configuration Fiber Optic Patch Cables, MTP to SC Fan Out Ribbon Type

Welcome To FOCC FIBER Reliability, consistency, and quality is what we put behind every Fiber optic patch cable assembly we manufacture. FOCC FIBER specialized in fiber optic Communication products and custom ... Read More
2015-05-25 15:45:15
China 3.0mm Yellow FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex Singlemode LSZH Sheath factory

3.0mm Yellow FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex Singlemode LSZH Sheath

Welcome To FOCC FIBER Reliability, consistency, and quality is what we put behind every Fiber optic patch cable assembly we manufacture. FOCC FIBER specialized in fiber optic Communication products and custom ... Read More
2016-02-19 11:50:23
China Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Cables OFNP Plenum Jacket MTP / MPO Male Connectors factory

Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Cables OFNP Plenum Jacket MTP / MPO Male Connectors

Welcome To FOCC FIBER Reliability, consistency, and quality is what we put behind every Fiber optic patch cable assembly we manufacture. FOCC FIBER specialized in fiber optic Communication products and custom ... Read More
2015-05-25 10:45:42
China Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable factory

Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable

Welcome To FOCC FIBER Reliability, consistency, and quality is what we put behind every Fiber optic patch cable assembly we manufacture. FOCC FIBER specialized in fiber optic Communication products and custom ... Read More
2016-02-19 11:53:20
China High Speed 2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables PVC LC - LC Fiber Cable Performance factory

High Speed 2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables PVC LC - LC Fiber Cable Performance

Welcome To FOCC FIBER Reliability, consistency, and quality is what we put behind every Fiber optic patch cable assembly we manufacture. FOCC FIBER specialized in fiber optic Communication products and custom ... Read More
2016-02-19 11:58:20
China Waterproof PDLC RRU Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables 7.0mm Inside Armored factory

Waterproof PDLC RRU Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables 7.0mm Inside Armored

Welcome To FOCC FIBER Reliability, consistency, and quality is what we put behind every Fiber optic patch cable assembly we manufacture. FOCC FIBER specialized in fiber optic Communication products and custom ... Read More
2016-02-19 11:45:40
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|