PATCH CABLE PRODUCTION LINE EQUIPMENT SOLUTION

 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic variable attenuator

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic variable attenuator

(21)
China Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode factory

Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode

Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode FOCC LC Connector Type Buildout attenuators provide superior performance for all single-mode in-line attenuation requirements. Standard ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China SC Variable Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV , Fixed Optical Attenuator factory

SC Variable Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV , Fixed Optical Attenuator

SC Variable Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV , Fixed Optical Attenuator FOCC this item SC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator is general used for testing and measurement, but they also have a wide usage in ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Variable Fixed 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug in Type , High Precision factory

Variable Fixed 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug in Type , High Precision

Variable Fixed 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug in Type , High Precision FOCC Plug in Type fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly Variable ... Read More
2015-05-25 15:58:31
China High Power 10db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC Plastic Body For Network factory

High Power 10db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC Plastic Body For Network

High Power 10db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC Plastic Body For Network Our Fiber Optic attenuator is used to reduce the optical power level of a communication signal, in an optical fiber used in a fiber optic ... Read More
2015-05-25 15:49:57
China Single Mode SC Male To Female Fiber Optic  Attenuator 1dB to 30dB factory

Single Mode SC Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB to 30dB

Single Mode SC Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB to 30dB FOCC Fiber Optic attenuator is used to reduce the optical power level of a communication signal, in an optical fiber used in a fiber optic ... Read More
2015-05-25 11:43:10
China FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Coaxial 5dB Digital Step Attenuator factory

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Coaxial 5dB Digital Step Attenuator

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Coaxial 5dB Digital Step Attenuator Our FC Fixed-Type Optical Attenuators with doped fiber are available from 1 to 5dB attenuation with 1dB step and from 5dB to 30dB ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China MU Fiber Optic Fixed Optical Attenuator factory

MU Fiber Optic Fixed Optical Attenuator

High Voltage MU Fiber Optic Fixed Optical Attenuator with 1dB 30dB 50dB Step Our MU Fixed-Type Optical Attenuator with doped fiber ranges from 1 to 20dB attenuation with 1dB step, and 25dB and 30dB, with low ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator factory

Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator

Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator Terminated With ST FC SC LC Connector Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator FOCC' s Inline Fiber Fixed Optic Attenuators are integrated into a standard connectorize... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China 5dB Optical Fiber Optic FC PC Fixed Attenuator Dual Wavelength factory

5dB Optical Fiber Optic FC PC Fixed Attenuator Dual Wavelength

5dB Optical Fiber Optic FC PC Fixed Attenuator Dual Wavelength This kind of FC fiber optic attenuator is used in FC connections. FC fiber optic attenuators feature a proprietary type of metal-ion doped fiber ... Read More
2015-05-25 17:19:30
China LC / PC Small Form Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Kits in EDFA / DWDM and CATV factory

LC / PC Small Form Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Kits in EDFA / DWDM and CATV

LC / PC Small Form Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Kits in EDFA / DWDM and CATV This kind of LC fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|