PATCH CABLE PRODUCTION LINE EQUIPMENT SOLUTION

 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optics test equipment

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optics test equipment

(50)
China Digital Display Variable Fiber Optic Tester factory

Digital Display Variable Fiber Optic Tester

Digital Display Variable Fiber Optic Tester Adjusting Attenuation 2.5dB to 60dB Our FOCC-FVP001 Handheld Digital Display Fiber Optic Attenuation Tester is capable of adjusting the output attenuation in steps of ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China White Led Light Fiber Optic Tester factory

White Led Light Fiber Optic Tester

White Led Light Fiber Optic Tester , Fiber Inspection Microscope 400 Zoom Times FOCC this kind of Fiber Optical Inspection Microscope can inspect depression , scratches, contamination and other conditions on FC ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Small Ferrule Inspection Fiber Optic Tester With Microscope Equipment factory

Small Ferrule Inspection Fiber Optic Tester With Microscope Equipment

Small Ferrule Inspection Fiber Optic Tester With Microscope Equipment As we all know that optical network problems are often caused by dirty or damaged connectors. Using a fiber inspection probe to ensure that ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Handheld Compact Fiber Optic Laser Tester For Optical Power Measurement factory

Handheld Compact Fiber Optic Laser Tester For Optical Power Measurement

Handheld Compact Fiber Optic Laser Tester For Optical Power Measurement FOCC - FVP008 Handheld Lightweight Optical Power Meter Tester is a compact and an easy-to-use test instrument for optical fiber networks, ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Portable Auto Centering Fiber Optic Tester factory

Portable Auto Centering Fiber Optic Tester

Portable Auto Centering Fiber Optic Tester for FC ST and SC LC Connector FOCC - FVP007 Fiber Optic Connector Interferometer Tester is independently developed by FOCC, used to measure radius of curvature, Apex ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Portable Auto Centering Fiber Optic Tester for FC ST and SC LC Connector factory

Portable Auto Centering Fiber Optic Tester for FC ST and SC LC Connector

Portable Auto Centering Fiber Optic Tester for FC ST and SC LC Connector FOCC - FVP007 Fiber Optic Connector Interferometer Tester is independently developed by FOCC, used to measure radius of curvature, Apex ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China 1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM factory

1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM

1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM FOCC this kind of Visual Fault Locator short for VFL,its a handheld optical test device used to inject a highly vision laser ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Insertion Loss and Return Loss Optical Fiber Tester , FC - APC Fiber Connectors factory

Insertion Loss and Return Loss Optical Fiber Tester , FC - APC Fiber Connectors

Insertion Loss and Return Loss Optical Fiber Tester , FC - APC Fiber Connectors FOCC Fiber Optic Insertion Loss and Return Loss Testers is designed based on our many years experience in production and testing ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China ST To MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2.0mm, 62.5/125μm OM1 With PVC Jacket factory

ST To MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2.0mm, 62.5/125μm OM1 With PVC Jacket

ST To MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2.0mm, 62.5/125m OM1 With PVC Jacket FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on one end and a MTRJ ... Read More
2015-05-25 14:42:56
China 3.0mm Indoor LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ To MTRJ Connector Terminated factory

3.0mm Indoor LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ To MTRJ Connector Terminated

3.0mm Indoor LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ To MTRJ Connector Terminated FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber optic patch cables zipcord are terminated with MTRJ fiber optic connectors on one end and a MTRJ ... Read More
2015-05-25 15:26:52
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|