PATCH CABLE PRODUCTION LINE EQUIPMENT SOLUTION

 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable

LSZH Outer Jacket MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 24 MPO to ST Connectors

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

LSZH Outer Jacket MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 24 MPO to ST Connectors

China LSZH Outer Jacket MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 24 MPO to ST Connectors supplier

Large Image :  LSZH Outer Jacket MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 24 MPO to ST Connectors

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FOCC
Certification: ISO9001, UL, CE, SGS
Model Number: 014

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Packaging Details: Quality Standard PE Bags For Per Pieces With Testing Result
Delivery Time: Delivery Time 5 - 7 Working Days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Pieces in Monthly
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Count: 24 Connector: MPO Or MTP, ST
Fiber Type: 62.5/125μm, OM2 Cable: 2.0mm
Jacket: LSZH Color: Orange
High Light:

mtp mpo cable

,

fiber optic patch cable

LSZH Outer Jacket MPO Harness Multifibers Optic Cables 24 MPO to ST Connectors

 

24 Fiber Multimode (OM2) MPO Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with MPO(Female)-ST connectors. Use this 1 Meter (Approx. 3 ft) Plenum MPO Breakout Fiber Optic Cable for  fiber optic links. Manufactured using FOCC 62.5/125μm OM2 fiber, standard LSZH outer jacket MPO Breakout Fiber Optic Cable is designed for light to medium duty indoor applications such as data-center racks and desktop/network connections. Optional MTP Elite (US Conec) low loss connectors available.  This kind of product is RoHS compliant and come with a one year warranty. NOTE: Non-cancellable special order item. Please call to confirm stock. Images are for illustrative purposes only. Also offering a premium selection of FOCC Optical Transceivers and FOCC Patch Panels and Accessories for high performance fiber optic networks. 

 

 

Key Features and Specifications: 


24 Fiber MPO/ST MPO Breakout Fiber Optic Cable; 
MPO(Female)-ST Connectors; 
Multimode Communication; 
High Performace MPO Breakout Fiber Optic Cable; 
Color - Orange; 
OM2 Standard; 
62.5/125 µm Core Diameter; 
LSZH Outer Jacket; 
1 Meter in length. 

 

FOCC presents MPO multi-fiber optic cables with 24 Fibers available in single-mode or multimode in Plenum (OFNP) or Riser (OFNR) insulation in a standard jacket. 

 

Fiber Count 24
Connector MPO or MTP, ST
Fiber Type 62.5/125μm, OM2
Cable 2.0mm
Jacket LSZH
Color Orange

 

LSZH Outer Jacket MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 24 MPO to ST Connectors

 

For More Options:

 

LSZH Outer Jacket MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 24 MPO to ST Connectors

LSZH Outer Jacket MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 24 MPO to ST Connectors

LSZH Outer Jacket MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 24 MPO to ST Connectors

 

Contact Us as following details:
 
Above performance refers to FOCC standard grade performance, flexible specification is available to fit for different installation needs, please contact our professional sales team for details will be info@fiberopticshow.com or call us directly 0086-755 86583530. 

Contact Details
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Contact Person: Ms. Clare Wong

Tel: 86-755-36933697

Fax: 86-755-86583530

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)