MPO / MTP FIBER OPTIC MANUFACTURING STANDARD POLARITY   METHODS !

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

Armored Fiber Optic Cable

(11)
China Waterproof Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Round Type , Tight-buffered factory

Waterproof Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Round Type , Tight-buffered

Waterproof Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Round Type , Tight-buffered Flame Ratings LSZH Color Black Or Others Color Fiber Count Duplex Fiber Type Singlemode; Multimode Weight 30 kg Diameter (Nominal... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China OFNR Flame Ratings Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable , 50 / 125 um Multimode factory

OFNR Flame Ratings Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable , 50 / 125 um Multimode

OFNR Flame Ratings Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable , 50 / 125 um Multimode Flame Ratings OFNR Or Others Color Blue Or Others Color Fiber Count Duplex Fiber Type Singlemode; Multimode Weight 20 kg Diameter ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Blue Duplex Loose Tube Outdoor Armored 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode factory

Blue Duplex Loose Tube Outdoor Armored 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode

Blue Duplex Loose Tube Outdoor Armored 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Flame Ratings Riser (OFNR / FT - 4) Color Blue Fiber Count 2 Fiber Type Singlemode; Multimode Weight 15 kg Diameter (Nominal) 3.0mm ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Underground Armored Fiber Optic Cable Compatible Connector , Fiber Optical Cables factory

Underground Armored Fiber Optic Cable Compatible Connector , Fiber Optical Cables

Underground Armored Fiber Optic Cable Compatible Connector , Fiber Optical Cables Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Custom Armored Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail and Patch Cable , PVC 3.0mm factory

Custom Armored Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail and Patch Cable , PVC 3.0mm

Custom Armored Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail and Patch Cable , PVC 3.0mm Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector factory

Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector

Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China 5.0mm Armored 8 Fibers FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Type Blue factory

5.0mm Armored 8 Fibers FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Type Blue

5.0mm Armored 8 Fibers FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Type Blue We as professional manufacturer mianly daling with armored fiber optic cable in this way. This kind of type terminated two ends with FC ... Read More
2016-04-05 23:13:25
China 3.0mm Armored 12 Fibers MTP MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Type factory

3.0mm Armored 12 Fibers MTP MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Type

3.0mm Armored 12 Fibers MTP MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Type We as professional manufacturer mianly daling with armored fiber optic cable in this way. This kind of type terminated two ends with ... Read More
2016-04-05 22:52:01
China Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment factory

Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment

Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment Brief Information FOOC Simplex Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable is structure includes 0.9mm or 0.6mm tight buffer ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Armored Cable Network With Flexible Metal Tube factory

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Armored Cable Network With Flexible Metal Tube

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Armored Cable Network With Flexible Metal Tube Brief Information FOOC Flexible Metal Armored Tube Fiber Optic Cable is structure includes 0.9mm or 0.6mm tight buffer fiber, flexible ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|