MPO / MTP FIBER OPTIC MANUFACTURING STANDARD POLARITY   METHODS !

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(16)
China Variable Fixed 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug in Type , High Precision factory

Variable Fixed 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug in Type , High Precision

Variable Fixed 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug in Type , High Precision FOCC Plug in Type fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly Variable ... Read More
2015-05-25 15:58:31
China High Power 10db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC Plastic Body For Network factory

High Power 10db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC Plastic Body For Network

High Power 10db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC Plastic Body For Network Our Fiber Optic attenuator is used to reduce the optical power level of a communication signal, in an optical fiber used in a fiber optic ... Read More
2015-05-25 15:49:57
China Network Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Male to Female Fixed Optical Attenuator 30dB factory

Network Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Male to Female Fixed Optical Attenuator 30dB

Network Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Male to Female Fixed Optical Attenuator 30dB FOCC this kind of Networking LC UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Male to Female Loopback Attenuator (10dB) w/Zirconia Sleeve, it used ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Single Mode SC Male To Female Fiber Optic  Attenuator 1dB to 30dB factory

Single Mode SC Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB to 30dB

Single Mode SC Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB to 30dB FOCC Fiber Optic attenuator is used to reduce the optical power level of a communication signal, in an optical fiber used in a fiber optic ... Read More
2015-05-25 11:43:10
China SC Variable Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV , Fixed Optical Attenuator factory

SC Variable Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV , Fixed Optical Attenuator

SC Variable Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV , Fixed Optical Attenuator FOCC this item SC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator is general used for testing and measurement, but they also have a wide usage in ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Coaxial 5dB Digital Step Attenuator factory

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Coaxial 5dB Digital Step Attenuator

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Coaxial 5dB Digital Step Attenuator Our FC Fixed-Type Optical Attenuators with doped fiber are available from 1 to 5dB attenuation with 1dB step and from 5dB to 30dB ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode factory

Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode

Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode FOCC LC Connector Type Buildout attenuators provide superior performance for all single-mode in-line attenuation requirements. Standard ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network factory

FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network

FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network This type of FC Variable Hybrid fiber optic attenuator is used in FC connections and waveguide components for tunable signal leveling or ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Fixed UPC 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator ST Male To Female Metal Housing factory

Fixed UPC 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator ST Male To Female Metal Housing

Fixed UPC 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator ST Male To Female Metal Housing This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 20dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Adjustable CATV 3dB 10dB Optical Fiber Attenuator / Variable Optical Attenuator factory

Adjustable CATV 3dB 10dB Optical Fiber Attenuator / Variable Optical Attenuator

Adjustable CATV 3dB 10dB Optical Fiber Attenuator / Variable Optical Attenuator FOCC SC is square shape design, with push-pull latching mechanism, its keyed, molded housing provide optimum protection. The ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|