MPO / MTP FIBER OPTIC MANUFACTURING STANDARD POLARITY   METHODS !

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Transceiver

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Transceiver

(8)
China RJ45 Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Module With Router And Switch factory

RJ45 Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Module With Router And Switch

RJ45 Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Module With Router And Switch FOCC brand RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation.Operates on standard copper Cat5, Cat 5e, Cat 6 link spans ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Active Fiber Optic 10 Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP+ factory

Active Fiber Optic 10 Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP+

Active Fiber Optic 10 Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP+ FOCC Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module factory

Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module

Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Our this kind of transceiver is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with 10GBase-SR specs. It uses a ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China 100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network factory

100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network

100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network FOCC CFP was designed after the Small Form-factor Pluggable transceiver (SFP) interface, but is significantly larger to support 100Gbps. ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module factory

High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module

High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module Our QSFP28 module is a 4-channel transceiver capable of transmitting and receiving 100 Gbps simultaneously. Featuring FOCC' s ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Bidirectional 40GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver AWG30 of QSFP+ Cable Assemblies factory

Bidirectional 40GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver AWG30 of QSFP+ Cable Assemblies

Bidirectional 40GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver AWG30 of QSFP+ Cable Assemblies This kind of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Multimode BiDi LC SC Fiber Optic Single Fiber SFP Transceiver 1.25Gbps with SMF factory

Multimode BiDi LC SC Fiber Optic Single Fiber SFP Transceiver 1.25Gbps with SMF

Multimode BiDi LC SC Fiber Optic Single Fiber SFP Transceiver 1.25Gbps with SMF This kind of Fiber Optic SFP Transceivers with high performance, cost effective modules supporting 1.25Gbps data-rate and 1-200KM ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Multimode Fiber 1000BASE SX Optic Transceiver Module Dual LC Connector And DDM factory

Multimode Fiber 1000BASE SX Optic Transceiver Module Dual LC Connector And DDM

Multimode Fiber 1000BASE SX Optic Transceiver Module Dual LC Connector And DDM FOCC brand MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM.Operates on standard multi-mode fiber... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
Page 1 of 1