MPO / MTP FIBER OPTIC MANUFACTURING STANDARD POLARITY   METHODS !

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(8)
China Single Mode 1×4 TBC Fiber Optic Splitter For Optical Module And The Fiber Sensor factory

Single Mode 1×4 TBC Fiber Optic Splitter For Optical Module And The Fiber Sensor

Single Mode 1×4 TBC Fiber Optic Splitter For Optical Module And The Fiber Sensor 1×4 monolithic couplers(The Single Mode Single Fusion Coupler) have the compact package size, low insertion loss, and high ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss factory

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Optical Coupling Ratio Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Industrial 1x2 Fiber Optic Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter for FTTX / CATV factory

Industrial 1x2 Fiber Optic Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter for FTTX / CATV

Industrial 1x2 Fiber Optic Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter for FTTX / CATV Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. Fiber optic splitter and coupler are ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Passive Optical Network Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler Singlemode Type factory

Passive Optical Network Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler Singlemode Type

Passive Optical Network Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler Singlemode Type This is Singlemode type and Single window Splitter / Coupler utilized precision technology to combine or distribute light from single... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Custom Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm 1550nm , PLC Optical Splitter factory

Custom Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm 1550nm , PLC Optical Splitter

Custom Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm 1550nm , PLC Optical Splitter Our various wavelength of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1310 & 1550nm 3 x 3 Singlemode Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler is built by using fused ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Multiple Channel Mini Signal Blockless PLC Optical Splitter Fiber Passive Device factory

Multiple Channel Mini Signal Blockless PLC Optical Splitter Fiber Passive Device

Multiple Channel Mini Signal Blockless PLC Optical Splitter Fiber Passive Device We are the fiber PLC splitter manufacturer in China. The PLC Splitter is fiber passive device for optical network (EPON, BPON, ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Broadband OM3 Fiber Optic Splitter , Multi Mode Fused Coupler With Various Connectors factory

Broadband OM3 Fiber Optic Splitter , Multi Mode Fused Coupler With Various Connectors

Broadband OM3 Fiber Optic Splitter , Multi Mode Fused Coupler With Various Connectors FOCC this kind of 850nm & 1310nm Dual Window 1 x 2, 2 x 2 Multimode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler is built by using fused ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
China Multiport FBT Network Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive Optical Power Ra\ck Mount Splitter factory

Multiport FBT Network Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive Optical Power Ra\ck Mount Splitter

Multiport FBT Network Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive Optical Power Rack Mount Splitter This kind one of part components for GPON FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or in one of ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:08:01
Page 1 of 1