PATCH CABLE PRODUCTION LINE EQUIPMENT SOLUTION

 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic st connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic st connector

(112)
China Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors factory

Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors MPO connector produced specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and ... Read More
2015-05-27 09:15:39
China Network Singlemode Fiber Optic LC Connector For Dual Cable and Zip Cord Terminated factory

Network Singlemode Fiber Optic LC Connector For Dual Cable and Zip Cord Terminated

Network Singlemode Fiber Optic LC Connector For Dual Cable and Zip Cord Terminated FOCC can offering the ability to accommodate two connectors in a single boot, our LC Uniboot Reverse Connectors provide ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Waterproof IP67 Rating Metal And Plastic Fiber Optic LC Connectors Types factory

Waterproof IP67 Rating Metal And Plastic Fiber Optic LC Connectors Types

Waterproof IP67 Rating Metal And Plastic Fiber Optic LC Connectors Types The water-resistant LC Series connectors provide increased protection from contamination and moisture in addition to mechanical stability... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Telecommunication Brass D4 Fiber Optic Small Form Factor Fiber Connectors factory

Telecommunication Brass D4 Fiber Optic Small Form Factor Fiber Connectors

Telecommunication Brass D4 Fiber Optic Small Form Factor Fiber Connectors D4 connector is one of the older generation connectors which is keyed, and spring loaded. Connector body is nickel plated brass for ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof factory

Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof

Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof This ST (Straight Tip) connector is a fiber optic connector which uses a plug and socket which is locked in place with a half-twist ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Plastic Blue Boot Network ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication factory

Plastic Blue Boot Network ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication

Plastic Blue Boot Network ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Fiber Optic Connector is an important components used in the fiber optic network. Can terminate multimode or single mode fiber ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types

Gigabit Ethernet Simplex LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types The LC short for the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC fiber optic connector is a small form factor connector that ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Single Mode MU SC Fiber Optic Connector with RoHS and REACH For Network factory

Single Mode MU SC Fiber Optic Connector with RoHS and REACH For Network

Single Mode MU SC Fiber Optic Connector with RoHS and REACH For Network FOCC MU is short for Miniature unit coupling, it was based on SC fiber optic connector, MU is by now the smallest single ferrule fiber ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Gigabit Ethernet Simplex LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types factory

Gigabit Ethernet Simplex LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types

Gigabit Ethernet Simplex LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types The LC short for the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC fiber optic connector is a small form factor connector that ... Read More
2015-05-25 11:35:34
China Standrad SC Fiber Optic Connector Polish Type PC Duplex Multimode Fiber factory

Standrad SC Fiber Optic Connector Polish Type PC Duplex Multimode Fiber

Standrad SC Fiber Optic Connector Polish Type PC Duplex Multimode Fiber Our pre-polished SC connectors is a reliable, low cost field termination solution ,eliminating adhesives and polishing. The connectors ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|