PATCH CABLE PRODUCTION LINE EQUIPMENT SOLUTION

 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic patch cables

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch cables

(82)
China Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China 12 Strand Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Optical Fiber Jumper And Pigtail factory

12 Strand Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Optical Fiber Jumper And Pigtail

12 Strand Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Optical Fiber Jumper And Pigtail FOCC - 006 Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable used fiber ribbon as optical communication medium,the fiber ribbon wrapped with a ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China PVC Jacket ST to MU Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode Duplex OM1 , 2.0mm factory

PVC Jacket ST to MU Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode Duplex OM1 , 2.0mm

PVC Jacket ST to MU Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode Duplex OM1 , 2.0mm Our FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber optic patch cables duplex are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on one end and a MU fiber ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Duplex Network Optical Patch Panel factory

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Duplex Network Optical Patch Panel

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Duplex Network Optical Patch Panel FOCC this kind of fiber optic patch cables are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Duplex 2.0mm E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode On Patch Panel factory

Duplex 2.0mm E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode On Patch Panel

Duplex 2.0mm E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode On Patch Panel FOCC this kind of fiber optic patch cables are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. ... Read More
2015-05-25 14:39:08
China High Speed 2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables PVC LC - LC Fiber Cable Performance factory

High Speed 2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables PVC LC - LC Fiber Cable Performance

High Speed 2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables PVC LC - LC Fiber Cable Performance Our Singlemod 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is suited for long haul fiber optic applications, high speed networks and any other high ... Read More
2016-02-19 11:58:20
China Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cables factory

Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Return Loss Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cables Two Ends Terminated Connectors FOCC can offering various of mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables, named jumpers also, and this kind of Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the Cable ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:06:01
China Singlemode Return Loss 12 Core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cables Two Ends Connectors factory

Singlemode Return Loss 12 Core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cables Two Ends Connectors

Singlemode Return Loss 12 Core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cables Two Ends Connectors FOCC can offering various of mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables, named jumpers also, and this kind of Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the ... Read More
2015-05-25 15:39:41
China 3.0mm Indoor LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ To MTRJ Connector Terminated factory

3.0mm Indoor LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ To MTRJ Connector Terminated

3.0mm Indoor LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ To MTRJ Connector Terminated FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber optic patch cables zipcord are terminated with MTRJ fiber optic connectors on one end and a MTRJ ... Read More
2015-05-25 15:26:52
China Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Cables OFNP Plenum Jacket MTP / MPO Male Connectors factory

Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Cables OFNP Plenum Jacket MTP / MPO Male Connectors

Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Cables OFNP Plenum Jacket MTP / MPO Male Connectors FOCC can offering High quality, durable MTP / MPO connectors that provide quick connection for up to 24 optical fibers. Both ... Read More
2015-05-25 10:45:42
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|