PATCH CABLE PRODUCTION LINE EQUIPMENT SOLUTION

 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

lc fiber optic connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

lc fiber optic connector

(113)
China Heavy Duty Strain Relief LC Fiber Optic Connector Of Industrial Plug Housing factory

Heavy Duty Strain Relief LC Fiber Optic Connector Of Industrial Plug Housing

Heavy Duty Strain Relief LC Fiber Optic Connector Of Industrial Plug Housing This kind of Industrial LC Plug provides a robust fiber connection in virtually any harsh environment. The plug comes with two ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Standrad SC Fiber Optic Connector Polish Type PC Duplex Multimode Fiber factory

Standrad SC Fiber Optic Connector Polish Type PC Duplex Multimode Fiber

Standrad SC Fiber Optic Connector Polish Type PC Duplex Multimode Fiber Our pre-polished SC connectors is a reliable, low cost field termination solution ,eliminating adhesives and polishing. The connectors ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Push-Pull SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector / FSMA Connector For Industrial factory

Push-Pull SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector / FSMA Connector For Industrial

Push-Pull SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector / FSMA Connector For Industrial The SMA905 Connector, also know as FSMA connector, was one of the first fiber optic interconnect system that gained industry wide ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Broadband FC / PC Fiber Optic Connector Singlemode Fiber Assembled factory

Broadband FC / PC Fiber Optic Connector Singlemode Fiber Assembled

Broadband FC / PC Fiber Optic Connector Singlemode Fiber Assembled FOCC this kind of FC connector is a fiber optic connector with a threaded body, which was designed for use in high vibration environments. It ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector In Networking , SC Fiber Connector factory

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector In Networking , SC Fiber Connector

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector In Networking , SC Fiber Connector FOCC this kind of Subscriber Connector (SC) is a fiber optic connector with a push-pull latching mechanism that provides quick insertion ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof factory

Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof

Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof This ST (Straight Tip) connector is a fiber optic connector which uses a plug and socket which is locked in place with a half-twist ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism factory

Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism

Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism FOCC E2000 connector and E2000 products are more and more used in the communication filed because of its good performance. E2000 ... Read More
2015-05-25 11:32:13
China Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband factory

Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband

Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband The DIN connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN Fiber Optic Connector includes single mode UPC, single mode APC and ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Simplex MPO / MTP Ribbon Fiber Optic Connector / Male And Female Connectors factory

Simplex MPO / MTP Ribbon Fiber Optic Connector / Male And Female Connectors

Simplex MPO / MTP Ribbon Fiber Optic Connector / Male And Female Connectors MTP and MPO are compatible ribbon fiber connectors based on MT ferrule which allow quick and reliable connections for up to 12 fibers. ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
China Simple Footprint ESCON Fiber Optic Connector For Active Device Termination factory

Simple Footprint ESCON Fiber Optic Connector For Active Device Termination

Simple Footprint ESCON Fiber Optic Connector For Active Device Termination Our ESCON (Enterprise Systems Connection) is a data connection created by IBM, and is commonly used to connect their mainframe ... Read More
2015-05-21 19:07:01
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|