PATCH CABLE PRODUCTION LINE EQUIPMENT SOLUTION

 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical fiber adapter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sales
Ms Clare is very hardworking , even we have jet lag , we still can reach her and get fast feedback

—— Amir

It's very patience and responsibility company , my cargo stop in custom , FOCC spend time and help me to deal with cargo , Thanks a lot

—— Guray

Pasky he knows well of products , provide me very good service and fast delivery

—— Reza

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber adapter

(58)
China High Precision CATV DIN Optical Fiber Adapter , Threaded Size / 2 Nuts Attached factory

High Precision CATV DIN Optical Fiber Adapter , Threaded Size / 2 Nuts Attached

High Precision CATV DIN Optical Fiber Adapter , Threaded Size / 2 Nuts Attached Our DIN fiber optic adapter implements connection of din fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.It only produce a little ... Read More
2015-05-26 10:52:04
China Singlemode SC UPC Polishing Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Internal Shutter factory

Singlemode SC UPC Polishing Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Internal Shutter

Singlemode SC UPC Polishing Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Internal Shutter SC adapters are used to mate industry standard SC connectors. Adapters are available with metal and ceramic alignment sleeves, and ... Read More
2015-05-26 10:52:01
China Customized Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapters Passive Optical Cable Adapter factory

Customized Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapters Passive Optical Cable Adapter

Customized Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapters Passive Optical Cable Adapter FOCC offering a full line of fiber optic adapters for both factory and field installations. These adapters come in a variety of mounting ... Read More
2015-05-26 10:52:05
China LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters factory

LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

Custom Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Passive Optical Network FOCC offering a full line of fiber optic adapters for both factory and field installations. These adapters come in a variety of ... Read More
2015-05-26 10:52:03
China Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC wtih shutter Adapter factory

Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC wtih shutter Adapter

Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC with shutter Adapter FOCC offering a full line of fiber optic adapters for both factory and field installations. These adapters come in a variety of ... Read More
2015-05-26 10:52:03
China FC to LC Male to Female Hybrid Fiber Adapter Connected For Optical Fiber Cables factory

FC to LC Male to Female Hybrid Fiber Adapter Connected For Optical Fiber Cables

FC to LC Male to Female Hybrid Fiber Adapter Connected For Optical Fiber Cables Briefly Speaking Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with ... Read More
2015-05-26 10:52:02
China Square Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters , SC to ST Adapter With Rectangular Flange factory

Square Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters , SC to ST Adapter With Rectangular Flange

Square Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters , SC to ST Adapter With Rectangular Flange Briefly Speaking Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with ... Read More
2015-05-26 10:52:02
China Network Fiber Optic Adapter SC to ST Duplex Connector For Singlemode PC factory

Network Fiber Optic Adapter SC to ST Duplex Connector For Singlemode PC

Network Fiber Optic Adapter SC to ST Duplex Connector For Singlemode PC Short Summary Model Number: FOCC-A003 Usage: Optical Fiber Type: Duplex Connection: SC to ST Material: Metal Mortise: Phosphor Bronze ... Read More
2015-05-26 10:52:01
China Multimode Optical Cable Adapter Connector factory

Multimode Optical Cable Adapter Connector

Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Snap - In Multimode Optical Cable Adapter Connector Specifications Environmental & Mechanical Data Operating Temperature - 40 to + 75 C Storage Temperature 40 to + 85 C Temperatur... Read More
2015-05-26 10:52:03
China MU Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Using Zirconia Sleeves factory

MU Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Using Zirconia Sleeves

MU Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Using Zirconia Sleeves FOCC offering this kind of MU fiber optic adapters, including the simplex and duplex types, single mode and multimode styles. These MU ... Read More
2015-05-26 10:52:04
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|